Parameters for image-map-2:{}
University of New Haven logo

Alumni Spotlights Directory

Clicking on column names will enable sorting.

 
First Name Last Name Year of Graduation College
Robert J. Alvine 1997 College of Business
Robert Amster 1969 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Pamela S. Atkins 1981 College of Business
Suzanna Binti Baharom 2012 College of Business
Bruce Bednarski 1980, 1982 College of Business
Marc Benhuri 1969 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Reuben Bradford 1981 College of Business
Debra Bremer 1990 College of Business
Bill Bucknall 1963, 1965 College of Business
Kathleen F. Buzbee 1997 College of Business
Robert Carlson 1992 Tagliatela College of Engineering
James V. Cassella 1976 College of Arts & Sciences
Marion Chamberlain 2001 College of Business
Anthony Christie 1991 College of Business
K. Oni Chukwu 1994 College of Business
Riccardo Cichi 1996 College of Business
Richard J. Coffey 1996 College of Business
Kenneth Coleman 1988 College of Business
Chris Dewart 2004 College of Business
Michele DiNello 1982 College of Arts & Sciences
Craig Douglas 1982 College of Business
Dolores Ennico 1982 College of Arts & Sciences
Don Fertman 1976 College of Arts & Sciences
Lawrence Flanagan 1980 College of Business
James H. Gatling 1978 College of Business
Wilkingson Germain 2004 College of Business
Michael Gianoni 1992 College of Business
Baharom Hamzah 1985, 1987 College of Business
Lubbie Harper Jr. 1965 College of Business
Michael Hartnett 1969 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Jeffery Hazell 1983 College of Business
Dan Holdridge 2004 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Buzz Kanter 1989 College of Business
Christine Kennedy 1993 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Steve Klemenz 1978 College of Business
Thomas Lewis 1976 College of Business
Ron Linder 1991 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Todd D. Lindsay 1978 College of Business
Allen Love 1988 College of Business
Aaron Luke 2006 College of Arts & Sciences
William J. Mallin 1998 College of Business
Raymond Margiano 1969 College of Business
Jacquelyn Marrero 2004 College of Arts & Sciences
Dennis McGough, M.D. 1981 College of Arts & Sciences
Stephen J. McGuff 1985 College of Business
Miles McPherson N/A Tagliatela College of Engineering
Arthur P. Meister 1975, 1981 Henry C. Lee College
Grimilda Mendez-Augsburg 2002 College of Business
Rich Miller-Murphy 1991 College of Business
Josephine Mills 1987 College of Business
Sylvia Morgan 1983 College of Business
Nur Ashikin Muhammad 1985, 1987 College of Business
Karen F. Munson 1988 College of Arts & Sciences
Al W. Nicholson Jr. 1963, 1965, 1978 College of Business
Nicholas M. Pekar Jr. 1974 College of Business
Nicholas V. Perricone, M.D. 1970 College of Arts & Sciences
David Peterson Jr. 1988
College of Business
Garfield Pillner 2001 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Victor Polanco 1993 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Martha Poulter 1992 College of Business
Joe Rak 1975 College of Arts & Sciences
Armand Rossi 1975 College of Business
Joel M. Sachs 2007 College of Business
Susan Shields 1987 College of Business
Ernest Schaub 1972 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Anthony Scillia 1979 College of Business
Richard A. Smith 1980 College of Arts & Sciences
Shelley Stewart Jr. 1990 College of Business
Matthias Strilbyckij 1997 College of Business
David Struwas 1970, 1979 College of Business, Tagliatela College of Engineering
Janice Sussman 1983 College of Business
Rick Sweitzer 1983 College of Business
Lt. Col. Merryl Tengesdal 1994 Tagliatela College of Engineering
Paula-Marie Uscilla 1999 College of Business
Howard Wurzak 1976 College of Business
Joseph Young 1986 Tagliatela College of Engineering